2021 Johnson County Peach Festival 4-Miler

Age Group Results

July 24, 2021


Results By MacDonald Timing


4 Mile Run Men: 10-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-74 75-99
4 Mile Run Women: 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-74
4 Mile Walk Men: 10-14 15-24 45-54 65-74
4 Mile Walk Women: 10-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64

4 Mile Run

Top

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chloe Weathers 877 17 7 25:24.8 25:24.8
2 Macy Weathers 878 15 15 28:21.5 28:21.5
3 Lyric Nichols 1047 15 16 28:44.3 28:44.3
4 Paige Vire 873 21 23 32:35.4 32:35.4
5 Alexandria Garner 829 24 32 34:20.9 34:20.9
6 Paige Banning 803 15 38 35:23.7 35:23.7
7 Erica Widner 1062 20 39 35:29.7 35:29.7
8 Lyric Nichols 884 15 40 37:03.6 37:03.6
9 Olivia Dunkel 1048 15 78 1:07:18.0 1:07:18.0
Top

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kayla Freeman 1054 34 26 32:55.4 32:55.4
2 Vanessa Bauer 1044 31 29 33:12.5 33:12.5
3 Sarah Padgett 857 28 49 39:55.0 39:55.0
4 Haley Duff 819 30 58 42:21.0 42:21.0
5 Kaylee Bates 804 28 59 43:03.1 43:03.1
6 Makayla Bauer 1050 32 63 45:09.3 45:09.3
7 Jessica Childress 811 30 66 49:21.0 49:21.0
8 Catalina Ruiz 866 32 70 51:46.8 51:46.8
Top

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karra Busch 805 39 36 35:09.2 35:09.2
2 ROBIN LAMBERT 843 42 62 44:06.7 44:06.7
3 Jessie Stillwell 872 39 64 48:03.2 48:03.2
4 Billie Cole 813 39 65 48:49.9 48:49.9
5 Amanda Metz 845 43 67 49:43.0 49:43.0
6 Erin Heinzen 836 43 68 49:43.5 49:43.5
Top

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DeDe Nokes 850 51 24 32:39.3 32:39.3
2 Cara Crocker 817 48 46 39:01.6 39:01.6
3 Jonna Webb 879 52 53 41:13.0 41:13.0
4 Amber Gereaux 830 49 73 53:34.5 53:34.5
Top

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sheri Nicholls 849 61 52 40:10.8 40:10.8
2 Betty Reynolds 864 56 55 41:29.2 41:29.2
3 Kim Pearson 1053 58 74 54:05.6 54:05.6
4 Michelle Bratton 1052 57 75 55:26.1 55:26.1
Top

Female 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Metz 846 66 54 41:24.8 41:24.8
2 Libby Smith 885 67 72 53:32.7 53:32.7
Top

Male 10 to 14 (Combined)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ethan Lacy 841 13 8 25:31.5 25:31.5
2 Ty Nokes 852 13 37 35:09.9 35:09.9
3 Isaac Theis 1058 13 45 37:27.4 37:27.4
4 Ryder Webb 1051 11 48 39:18.1 39:18.1
5 Salvador Estrada 1061 14 50 39:55.7 39:55.7
Top

Male 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Dunsworth 822 15 1 20:48.6 20:48.6
2 Daniel Sanderson 868 17 2 23:06.7 23:06.7
3 River Hardman 835 15 3 23:22.1 23:22.1
4 Troy Ferguson 826 15 4 24:39.9 24:39.9
5 Jair Canales 807 18 5 25:01.7 25:01.7
6 Daniel Wu 882 15 9 25:56.5 25:56.5
7 Talan Case 810 15 14 28:19.9 28:19.9
8 Gerardo Moreno 848 19 22 32:06.0 32:06.0
9 Hank Nokes 851 15 31 34:06.9 34:06.9
10 Beau Walker 1060 16 42 37:16.6 37:16.6
11 Dakota Pasley 858 18 43 37:26.6 37:26.6
12 Noah Theis 1059 16 44 37:27.1 37:27.1
13 Easton Case 809 17 51 39:59.6 39:59.6
14 Colin Cross 1045 22 57 41:51.8 41:51.8
Top

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron England 824 27 6 25:18.8 25:18.8
2 Justin Nowotny 854 30 18 29:57.8 29:57.8
3 Corey Bauer 1049 34 25 32:40.9 32:40.9
4 Aaron Anthony 801 32 28 33:07.1 33:07.1
5 Brandon Campbell 806 32 69 50:14.4 50:14.4
Top

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zac Lacy 842 44 11 27:44.3 27:44.3
2 Travis Carruthers 808 36 12 27:59.3 27:59.3
3 Salvador Estrada 825 40 13 28:15.8 28:15.8
4 Brandon Cotton 1046 38 30 33:22.5 33:22.5
5 Tyrone Perry 1042 39 77 1:04:22.6 1:04:22.6
Top

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Don Edge 823 50 17 29:34.4 29:34.4
2 Craig Mitchell 883 51 19 30:23.2 30:23.2
3 Thad Hinkle 1041 54 20 31:03.6 31:03.6
4 Scott Gould 832 48 27 33:05.9 33:05.9
5 Gary Bacorn 802 53 35 34:32.5 34:32.5
6 Joey Cole 814 50 47 39:02.8 39:02.8
7 Kelvin Freeman 1055 49 56 41:42.0 41:42.0
8 Anthony Warren 874 51 61 43:53.4 43:53.4
Top

Male 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Phillips 861 55 10 27:08.5 27:08.5
2 Bill Foster 827 63 21 31:19.3 31:19.3
3 Pat Pollack 863 60 33 34:31.9 34:31.9
4 Steve Dixon 818 60 34 34:32.2 34:32.2
Top

Male 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Johnny Maxwell 844 72 41 37:08.7 37:08.7
2 Ricky Pistone 862 71 60 43:19.5 43:19.5
3 Gary Gunter 833 72 71 53:32.5 53:32.5
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Samuel 867 77 76 57:04.8 57:04.8
 

4 Mile Walk

Top

Female 10 to 14 (Combined)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Presley Dunkel 821 10 19 1:07:16.6 1:07:16.6
Top

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Heather Smith 870 24 4 51:42.2 51:42.2
Top

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sasha Johnson 838 33 1 47:43.2 47:43.2
2 Jessica Hampton 834 32 7 56:59.2 56:59.2
3 Katlyn O'Neal 855 29 16 1:06:39.9 1:06:39.9
4 Abigail Johnson 837 26 18 1:06:40.4 1:06:40.4
5 Samantha Richard 865 31 20 1:07:20.4 1:07:20.4
6 Tatyana Cowell 816 26 22 1:07:20.7 1:07:20.7
Top

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christi Theis 1057 38 8 1:01:10.8 1:01:10.8
2 Katie Dunkel 820 36 21 1:07:20.6 1:07:20.6
Top

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alison Gleason 831 51 6 56:04.4 56:04.4
2 Tammy Kemp 840 46 9 1:01:34.3 1:01:34.3
3 Kim Patrick 860 48 11 1:04:01.9 1:04:01.9
Top

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cindy Phillips 1043 55 3 51:20.1 51:20.1
2 Andrea Chrisman 812 55 5 56:01.3 56:01.3
3 Darla Anderson 1056 56 10 1:01:52.6 1:01:52.6
4 Phyllis Sorrells 871 64 13 1:04:48.2 1:04:48.2
5 Laurie Wood 881 62 14 1:04:50.0 1:04:50.0
Top

Male 10 to 14 (Combined)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dalton Kemp 839 11 2 50:18.4 50:18.4
Top

Male 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ethan Cowell 815 21 17 1:06:40.0 1:06:40.0
Top

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Johnny Patrick 859 53 12 1:04:02.1 1:04:02.1
Top

Male 65 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Wood 880 70 15 1:04:54.7 1:04:54.7